CLAIRTON HIGH SCHOOL - CLASS OF 1957

[ALUMNI DIRECTORY] [BIRTHDAYS] [WHEN WE WERE JUST KIDS] [WHERE WE LIVED BACK THEN] [WHERE WE LIVE NOW] [LOST/MISSING] [IN LOVING MEMORY] 30th] [40th] [45th] [50th] [55th] [CLAIRTON HISTORY]

CLAIRTON HIGH SCHOOL - Class of 1957

WHERE WE LIVE NOW, STATE-BY-STATE

Corrections: Updates

Juliana Evelyn Churay Bickerton Anchorage AK 99504
Barbara Bartko Stone Huntsville AL 35803
Ronald Joseph Jeffers Ozark AL 36360
Elsie Marie Campbell Doty Phoenix AZ 85050
Thomas Edward Eells Mesa AZ 85213
John Edward Roman Gilbert AZ 85234
William B. Risley Scottsdale AZ 85258
George Robert Tidball Scottsdale AZ 85258
Loy Buono Stockman Sun City AZ 85351
Joseph E. Parish, Jr. Tuscon AZ 85737
Dawn Susan Weber Laird Tucson AZ 85742
Judith Ann Nebesnik Baumeister Sedona AZ 86341
Joanne Sandra Lucidi Dale Rolling Hills CA 90274
Harry L. Andrews Long Beach CA 90813
Joseph C. Dickson Arcadia CA 91007
Annette M. Lewis Winner San Diego CA 92122
Judith Ann Bricker Caddies Palm Desert CA 92211
Carl Park Caddies Palm Desert CA 92211
Brenda Rose Peters Van Meter Sun City CA 92586
Frank Arthur Drenik Antioch CA 94509
Janet Kelly Worthley Fremont CA 94555
Maynard Earle Mills Cupertino CA 95014
Joel C. Suty San Jose CA 95127
Barbara Ann Frenock Erickson Sacramento CA 95831
Dorothy Jane Ball Staudenmaier Aurora CO 80131
David Richard Barnes E. Grandby CT 06026
Dorothy Louise Brown Romanelli S. Norwalk CT 06854
Evangeline Datch Pedas Washington DC 20016
E. Cummings Chappel Williams Washington DC 20017
Willa M. Greene Wilmington DE 19802
Dominic John Mussori Apopka FL 32703
Robert Charles Sproul Longwood FL 32779
Anthony Francis Calabro Orlando FL 32809
Janet Gajdosik Calabro Orlando FL 32809
Beverly Ruth Noble Hickman Orlando FL 32812
Judith Lynn Hughes Spurgin Palm Bay FL 32909
Arnold Ivar Thunborg Satellite Beach FL 32937
Jarl S. Gustafson Merritt Island FL 32952
Charles Harold Pyle Miami FL 33189
Robert J. Eicholz Ft. Lauderdale FL 33308
Joseph Paul Sammartin Ft. Lauderdale FL 33334
Bertha M. Washington Dukes West Palm Beach FL 33407
William L. Cypher Palm Springs FL 33461
Rosalie Phillips Greenacres FL 33467
Rose Marie Chiapetta Peters Jupiter FL 33477
Janice Martin Riley Brandon FL 33511
Mary Lee Patterson Ruud Dade City FL 33525
Kenneth G. Mamula Tampa FL 33624
Linda Gibson Stavres Winter Haven FL 33884
Jo Ann Leasure N. Fort Meyers FL 33903
Linda Bash Weiland Spring Hill FL 34610
Carol Kohan Coulson Tarpon Springs FL 34689
Mary Louise Bishop Duffey Dunedin FL 34698
Paul Michael Moravec Kissimmee FL 34744
Gene L. Dougherty Port St. Lucie FL 34952
John Jancuski Stone Mountain GA 30088
Norman G. Little Ballground GA 30107
Muriel A. Owens Gwynn Canton GA 30115
Patricia Ann Warren Bryant McDonough GA 30253
David Zoltun Newman GA 30263
John Harvey Smoyer, Jr. Mudville GA 30441
Donald Vincent Danko Augusta GA 30909
Warren K. Brown Columbus GA 31907
Ted Cooper Boise ID 83703
Carl Voelkel Schaumburg IL 60193
Ann McWilliams Weightman Naperville IL 60565
Janice Fischer Johnson Anna IL 62906
Barry Lively Indianapolis IN 46226
James Breier Chesterton IN 46304
Billie J. Krenn Wallace Chesterton IN 46304
Joanne Katherine Henry Delaney Michigan City IN 46360
Mary Ann Butler Gilmer Valparaiso IN 46385
Milton Boyd Gilmer Valparaiso IN 46385
Colleen Anne Weir Duell Lexington KY 40502
Dolores Doerr Baker Zachary LA 70791
Barbara Roberta Orsini Jaworski Baton Rouge LA 70808
John E. Jack Smith, Jr. Weston MA 02493
George Halak Rockville MD 20853
Roger J. Durosko Gaithersburg MD 20878
Eugene Christopher Wheaton MD 20901
Janice Arlene Smith Keyser Silver Springs MD 20904
Joseph R. Kettish Arnold MD 21012
Lillian Sestito Moore Cambrills MD 21054
Billie Ann Nelson Blais Sebago ME 04029
Bettle Gilmore Bar Harbor ME 04609
Marsha Ann Snyder Gilmore Bar Harbor ME 04609
Charles Matthews Troy MI 48084
Donald C. Chalfant Ann Arbor MI 48108
Gale Andrea Myers Wilbur Wayne MI 48184
James Gibson Detroit MI 48238
Paul D. Olexia Kalamazoo MI 49009
Donald Cochran Lawton MI 49065
George Terrance Goodman Kentwood MI 49508
Orrin J. Butterfield Minnetonka MN 55345
Joseph Tomko Minneapolis MN 55422
Robert Evans Metcalfe Brooklyn Park MN 55443
Carole Joanne Withers Metcalfe Brooklyn Park MN 55443
Jeffrey Hogg St. Louis MO 63134
Timothy John Reilly Diamondhead MS 39525
George Louis Martin Greensboro NC 27403
Robert Morrison Ewalt, Jr. Greensboro NC 27455
Penelope Lillian Berchok Hartery Carey NC 27513
Paul Allen Charlotte NC 28210
Norman Edward Deiley Pinehurst NC 28374
William James Faix Trenton NC 28585
Allison Chalmers Amatangelo Black Mountain NC 28711
Nancy J. Buechner Hornbeck Durham NH 03824
Juanita Glover Batton Maplewood NJ 07040
Richard Alfonso Thompson, Jr. Morganville NJ 07751
Gwen Pipkins Gadson Mt. Holly NJ 08060
Edward James Kensky Absecon NJ 08201
Eleanor Smerigan Coss Henderson NV 89052
Mary Ann Crans Moresco Las Vegas NV 89119
Robert A. Vitori Las Vegas NV 89183
William Way Walker Reno NV 89510
Clark Cook New York NY 10025
Phillip L. Batton Bronx NY 10475
Margaret Gross Hoffman Middletown NY 10941
Audrey Marie Fooks Brooklyn NY 11216
Lynne Crothers Beautz Binghamton NY 13903
Helen E. Yates Knaze Amherst NY 14226
Gerald W. Wilson Macedon NY 14502
Connie J. McKenna Frank W. Henrietta NY 14586
George Lee Bonheyo Rochester NY 14617
Charlotte Donesec Kerr Hilliard OH 43026
Thomas Berger Westerville OH 43081
Thomas Edwin Shurtz Lancaster OH 43130
Bonnie Weir Haywood Toledo OH 43605
Dick Guenther Bloomingdale OH 43910
Robert Edgar Tracy Perry OH 44081
George Lloyd Rajcan Independence OH 44131
Antoinette Hrabrosky Dobos Youngstown OH 44511
Anthony Richard Palumbo Youngstown OH 44512
Eugene R. Hoge Wooster OH 44691
Kenneth Franklin Plotts North Canton OH 44709
Myrna Lee Mulholland Best N. Canton OH 44720
Diana F. Seighman Lange Crestline OH 44827
Jean Barton Loudonville OH 44842
John James Jester Middletown OH 45042
Carol Rae Patterson Smith Dayton OH 45431
E. Richard Frost Chillicothe OH 45601
Susan G. Fagan Gust Gallipolis OH 45631
Richard A. Johnson Aliquippa PA 15001
Robert Mark Buzalka Belle Vernon PA 15012
William Fedorka Belle Vernon PA 15012
Allan Fiore Belle Vernon PA 15012
Sally Ann Graham Belle Vernon PA 15012
Howard Ross Tennant Belle Vernon PA 15012
Robert A. Walton Belle Vernon PA 15012
Rose Marie Vigilotti Capul Bridgeville PA 15017
Geraldine Fischer Simmons Buena Vista PA 15018
Phyllis Jean Redinger Tignaello Bunola PA 15020
Jerry Angotti Clairton PA 15025
Burt Antonelli Jefferson Hills PA 15025
Dorothy A. Baxter Herb Goetz Clairton PA 15025
Ester Mae Benack Spadaro Clairton PA 15025
Charles Bovard Jefferson Hills PA 15025
Angeline Clark Fry Clairton PA 15025
Anna Virginia DiFalco Pastore Clairton PA 15025
Dorothy Ann Gash Kruse Clairton PA 15025
Peggy Gecan Bair Jefferson Hills PA 15025
Kathleen L. Gorgey Julian Clairton PA 15025
Dorothy Hans Dotterway Clairton PA 15025
Sally Harper Belland Clairton PA 15025
Rose Marie Hay Ankney Clairton PA 15025
Floyd Johnson Clairton PA 15025
Paul Karloski Clairton PA 15025
Patricia Arlene Keleman Desiderio Jefferson Hills PA 15025
David W. King Jefferson Hills PA 15025
Ronald Lagona Jefferson Hills PA 15025
Dennis Angelo LaValle Clairton PA 15025
Kenneth M. Lewis, Jr. Clairton PA 15025
Constance Lister Ondrick Clairton PA 15025
Edith Loera Clairton PA 15025
George M. Manko Clairton PA 15025
Helene Joanne Mega Clairton PA 15025
Stanley Metikosh Clairton PA 15025
Majorie Adell Nash Bush Clairton PA 15025
Eugene Palmer Clairton PA 15025
Andrew L. Papson Clairton PA 15025
Margaret Pazo Dadominci Clairton PA 15025
Janice Pickering White Clairton PA 15025
Ethel Joyce Prout Kennedy Jefferson Hills PA 15025
Marva Puryear Roach Clairton PA 15025
Rudolph Joseph Ricci Clairton PA 15025
Carole Ann Rodino Lasich Clairton PA 15025
Frank Thomas Serdi Clairton PA 15025
John A. Shavulsky Clairton PA 15025
Judith Lee Waddington Werner Clairton PA 15025
James Walker Clairton PA 15025
Sharon Dunn Bisacky Donora PA 15033
Nick Pisciottano Dravosburg PA 15034
Ruth A. Bildhauser Hafner Elizabeth PA 15037
Donald Eugene Campbell Elizabeth PA 15037
Loretta Capul Valvo Elizabeth PA 15037
Donna M. Dolton Stewart Elizabeth PA 15037
James Galloway Elizabeth PA 15037
Phyllis Grayson Tansky Elizabeth PA 15037
Mary Elizabeth Huschak LeDonne Elizabeth PA 15037
Eileen Jones Behun Elizabeth PA 15037
George Melvin King Elizabeth PA 15037
Dolores Mazzaferri Peters Elizabeth PA 15037
Carole Joan Mills King Elizabeth PA 15037
Dolores Jean Smith Wise Elizabeth PA 15037
Marian Louise Sporio Geletko Elizabeth PA 15037
Joyce Withers Newmeyer Elizabeth PA 15037
Carol Ann Clutter Dabruzzo Glassport PA 15045
John Russo Glassport PA 15045
Lois Cebery Mautino Monongahela PA 15063
James R. Webb Monongahela PA 15063
Duane A. Fritz Rochester PA 15074
Sonny Gallo Webster PA 15087
Thomas Bradley West Elizabeth PA 15088
Michael James Curry West Elizabeth PA 15088
Janet Molen McKerman West Elizabeth PA 15088
Joanne Mount Trainer West Elizabeth PA 15088
Harold Wendlyn Pascoe West Elizabeth PA 15088
Alan Charles Skeddle Allison Park PA 15101
Albert Baumgartel Bethel Park PA 15102
Sue Danko Pitcher Bethel Park PA 15102
M. Ellen Frable Price Bethel Park PA 15102
Lynnwood Larry Little Bethel Park PA 15102
Leona C. Miller Smith Bethel Park PA 15102
Rose Marie Tour Ussia Bethel Park PA 15102
Charles Edward Muirhead Coraopolis PA 15108
Jean Street Gillie Coraopolis PA 15108
Betty Jane Battle East Duquesne PA 15110
Raymond M. Dombrosky Duquesne PA 15110
Maureen Rose Yacobucci Murzyn Munhall PA 15120
Howard J. Artman West Mifflin PA 15122
Kay A. Donahue Daerr West Mifflin PA 15122
Joseph A. Fant West Mifflin PA 15122
Richard Gomolak West Mifflin PA 15122
Patricia Ann Henderson Krueger West Mifflin PA 15122
Angeline Thelma Kypros Cabray West Mifflin PA 15122
Rose Ann Marra Lane West Mifflin PA 15122
George Pierce West Mifflin PA 15122
Russell James Szuhoza West Mifflin PA 15122
Joanne Frances Yauch Sedlack West Mifflin PA 15122
John David Blackburn Library PA 15129
Nancy Jane Davis Friedrich South Park PA 15129
Mary M. Fusco Library PA 15129
Jane Ann Price Blackburn Library PA 15129
Jack Thomas Falk White Oak PA 15131
Patrick LeRoy Nolder McKeesport PA 15131
Peter Karloski McKeesport PA 15132
Lawrence Joseph Siler McKeesport PA 15132
William Elroy West McKeesport PA 15132
Joseph Scapellato McKeesport PA 15133
Barbara J. Black Withers McKeesport PA 15135
Lawrence David Schork McKeesport PA 15135
Edward Merle Withers McKeesport PA 15135
Bernice Caria Coon Griffin Sewickley PA 15143
Janet Ruth Boal Lang Monroeville PA 15146
FrederichOwen Johnson Monroeville PA 15146
Fay Bickerton King Pittsburgh PA 15215
Lola Scapellato O'Dea Pittsburgh PA 15218
Harry Furniss Pittsburgh PA 15226
John Harold II Coles Pittsburgh PA 15227
George Magiske Pittsburgh PA 15227
Joan Marie Oklejewicz Balderson Pittsburgh PA 15227
Rebecca A. Shawl Paulick Pittsburgh PA 15227
Olivia J. Rossi Smith Pittsburgh PA 15228
Rhoda Lynne Farr Wohleber Pittsburgh PA 15234
John W. Frankfort Pittsburgh PA 15234
Marcelaine East Nelson Pittsburgh PA 15235
Jake Kenneth Appetta Pittsburgh PA 15236
Patrick Edward Campbell Pittsburgh PA 15236
Dolores Jean Cashdollar Haigy Pittsburgh PA 15236
Mary Coury Galtz Pittsburgh PA 15236
Carol Ann Hornfeck Novak Pittsburgh PA 15236
Linda Huffington Pittsburgh PA 15236
Dinka Kasalo Cottone Pittsburgh PA 15236
Emma Louise McCullough Dowdell Pittsburgh PA 15236
Lois Scapellato Bernardi Pittsburgh PA 15236
Karen Seeley Pittsburgh PA 15236
Joseph Weiss Pittsburgh PA 15236
Kenneth W. Brown Pittsburgh PA 15237
Carol Skapik Shaughnessy Pittsburgh PA 15238
Phyllis Brooks Yohe Pittsburgh PA 15243
Janice Ference Reader Pittsburgh PA 15243
James Robert Barclay McMurray PA 15317
Judith Stalnaker Stewart Canonsburg PA 15317
Arnold Ivar Thunborg McMurray PA 15317
Robert Francis Wible McMurray PA 15317
Charles Kleinhans Prosperity PA 15329
Virginia L. Tiffany Augenstein Eighty Four PA 15330
Emma Dolores Cadena Berchok Finleyville PA 15332
Donna Casperson Henze Finleyville PA 15332
John A. Dick Finleyville PA 15332
Carole Fern Dougherty Barton Finleyville PA 15332
David Dranko Finleyville PA 15332
Barry Graham Finleyville PA 15332
Donald J. Henze Finleyville PA 15332
Ruthanne Leasure Toth Finleyville PA 15332
Thomas G. Lloyd Finleyville PA 15332
John Llewellyn Maple Finleyville PA 15332
Susan Martis Randolph Finleyville PA 15332
Joseph Paul Raposky Finleyville PA 15332
Doris Jean Sorg Graham Finleyville PA 15332
Ronald Vaccari Finleyville PA 15332
Frank David Vavra Finleyville PA 15332
Wayne Whitfield Finleyville PA 15332
George Thomas Dobrick Houston PA 15342
John Brenner Addison PA 15411
Norman Lee Zimmerman Perryopolis PA 15473
Michael Kadar Smithton PA 15479
Janet Toth Phillips Schellsburg PA 15559
Janet Elaine Whitaker Hall Delmont PA 15626
George Paul Sabol Export PA 15632
Harry W. Aiken Irwin PA 15642
Phyllis Marlatt Gregory N. Huntingdon PA 15642
Elaine Marie McBeth Shink N. Huntingdon PA 15642
Andrew Powanda N. Huntingdon PA 15642
Darlene Rita Sarada Aiken Irwin PA 15642
Phyllis Mae Wagner Patterson Irwin PA 15642
Ronald A. Efkowitz Jeanette PA 15644
Marie Bindrim Mitaly Muraysville PA 15668
Polly Sue Dana Tamburro Muraysville PA 15668
Robert C. Myers Schobel Zelinople PA 16063
David Warren Baker Knox PA 16232
C. Gordon Hitchings Edinboro PA 16412
Marilyn Joan Matias Renton Erie PA 16509
Ronald Albert Freiwald Bradford PA 16701
Alberta Helen Theobald Freiwald Bradford PA 16701
Richard J. Enos Curwensville PA 16833
Thomas E. Simms Anneville PA 17003
David C. Clipper Hershey PA 17033
Mildred Williams Watts Harrisburg PA 17110
Laurel Davis Woods Gettysburg PA 17325
Kenneth Lee Taylor Lancaster PA 17601
Louis Krenn Watsontown PA 17777
William Paul Gallagher Walnutport PA 18088
Joseph Robert Lazar Taylor PA 18517
Sally Ann Bockstoce Moss Athens PA 18810
Timothy Steven Stefan Fairless Hills PA 19030
Ronald Fazio Levittown PA 19055
Marjorie L. Hammar Mozes Levittown PA 19057
Janet Rose Giuliani Bahurka Morrissville PA 19067
Gay Chuba Barry West Chester PA 19380
Peter Joseph Bernosky West Chester PA 19381
William C. Grove PA
Carol Valentine Wiegel Blythewood SC 29016
Harold William Wiegel Blythewood SC 29016
Virginia Yaksick Aylward Columbia SC 29209
Charlene Lawton Nelson Columbia SC 29229
Jeanne Guffey Young Murrell Inlet SC 29576
Ronald Wesley Deems Greenville SC 29607
Vincent V. LeDonne Greenville SC 29617
Ronald Gretz Blufton SC 29909
Marilyn Ruth Snyder Beisecker Franklin TN 37067
Judith Dale Bobbs Laudise Jacksboro TN 37757
Lynn T. Berringer Montgomery TX 77356
Jan Matzie Wattik LaPorte TX 77571
Robert Roy Barnes Windcrest TX 78239
William Joseph Thompson Big Spring TX 79720
Stephen George Seman Manassas VA 20119
Gladys Tillman Irvin Reston VA 20194
Joseph John Jenco Burke VA 22015
Donald Joseph Pavlack Vienna VA 22180
Elizabeth M. Mihalov Menz Alexandria VA 22309
Mary Ann Mihalov Michaels Alexandria VA 22309
Anna Mae Olujvic Kavaljian Alexandria VA 22314
Donald A. Wilson Fredericksburg VA 22401
Albert John Huschak Spotsylvania VA 22553
Janet M. Marcedes Huschak Spotsylvania VA 22553
Max Joseph Roesch Culpeper VA 22701
William Martin Shuster Bellvue WA 98004
Sumaya Coury Kent WA 98042
Cecilia Dzmura Hrivnak University Place WA 98466
William Sattler Craig Ellensburg WA 98926
Samuel J. “Sam” Sampson Medical Lake WA 99022
John Edwin Roblee Sheboygan WI 53081
Michael Edward Mrvosh Dunbar WV 25064
Herbert Joseph Urbanik Thayne WY 83127
James K. Mullin CanmoreAlberta Canada T1W 1B5